Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 9
 
Wettkampf 11
               
Wettkampf 10 50 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Lara Joppke ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim __:__,__ circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Beyda Nur Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:03,97 15:10
    Bahn 3: Nicole Wagenleitner ( 2008 ) VfL Nagold   1:00,00  
    Bahn 4: Elisa Jasmin Lauble ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:01,15  
    Bahn 5: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Nil Alkan ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:59,59 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Franziska-Rufina Hergel ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:55,94 15:12
    Bahn 3: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,77  
    Bahn 4: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:53,86  
    Bahn 5: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:58,11  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Carlota Horvath ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:52,53 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,10 15:13
    Bahn 3: Helena Herfurt ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:48,38  
    Bahn 4: Emma Binder ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   0:49,70  
    Bahn 5: Annalena Sprenger ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,52  
    Bahn 6: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,62  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Majbrit Schik ( 2004 ) VfL Nagold   0:46,37 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:45,80 15:15
    Bahn 3: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:45,09  
    Bahn 4: Jette Faißt ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:45,14  
    Bahn 5: Sophie Roos ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:45,92  
    Bahn 6: Mairead Tierney ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:46,72  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Mira Sejdija ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,75 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Yasmina Wöhrstein ( 2004 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:44,50 15:16
    Bahn 3: Svenja Obergfell ( 2006 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:44,06  
    Bahn 4: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,48  
    Bahn 5: Franziska Kronmüller ( 2005 ) TSV Gaildorf   0:44,61  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Leichsenring ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,99  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:43,97 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,76 15:17
    Bahn 3: Sophie Rogg ( 2005 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:43,28  
    Bahn 4: Anna-Luisa Mohr ( 2006 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:43,42  
    Bahn 5: Finja Krüger ( 2009 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:43,94  
    Bahn 6: Kayleigh Jacoy ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   0:44,05  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Hannah Seidel ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:42,76 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:41,67 15:18
    Bahn 3: Nehir Alkan ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:41,10  
    Bahn 4: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,23  
    Bahn 5: Joy Müller ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,17  
    Bahn 6: Marie Eckwert ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:43,17  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Daria Sandor ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:40,72 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Alena Schlichtig ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:39,92 15:19
    Bahn 3: Sina Schwilk ( 1994 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:39,35  
    Bahn 4: Celina Marquardt ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,70  
    Bahn 5: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,50  
    Bahn 6: Sarah Schüle ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,98  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Larissa Zahn ( 2003 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:39,18 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,96 15:20
    Bahn 3: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:38,58  
    Bahn 4: Eva-Maria Ringwald ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:38,91  
    Bahn 5: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,13  
    Bahn 6: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:39,19  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Nadine Bögle ( 2002 ) VfL Sindelfingen   0:38,33 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Fiona Hennig ( 2005 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:36,78 15:21
    Bahn 3: Luzie Hemme ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:36,30  
    Bahn 4: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   0:36,77  
    Bahn 5: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,29  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Kammermeyer ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:38,53  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,80 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Sophie Widmaier ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:35,35 15:22
    Bahn 3: Marie Seyboldt ( 2002 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:35,13  
    Bahn 4: Jessica Süssespeck ( 1998 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,21  
    Bahn 5: Annika Eckwert ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:35,58  
    Bahn 6: Emma Mettmann ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:36,20  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Sophia-Marie Schippert ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:34,83 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Leonie Storz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:34,76 15:23
    Bahn 3: Annica Lea Lauterbach ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:34,10  
    Bahn 4: Vanessa Langstein ( 1999 ) SV Böblingen   0:34,42  
    Bahn 5: Anna Maria Britsch ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:34,80  
    Bahn 6: Zoe Schmidt ( 2003 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:35,02  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Celina Fischinger ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:33,95 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Michaela Kopp ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:33,64 15:24
    Bahn 3: Anna Becker ( 1996 ) SV Böblingen   0:31,23  
    Bahn 4: Romina Hahn ( 1994 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:32,08  
    Bahn 5: Raffaela Hahn ( 1997 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:33,69  
    Bahn 6: Carina Klaiber ( 1994 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:33,98