Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 11
 
Wettkampf 13
               
Wettkampf 12 100 m Rücken ( weiblich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Ella Lange ( 2010 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__ circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Alissa Heim ( 2008 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__ 15:38
    Bahn 3: Pauline Schwarz ( 2011 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Tenley Rollings ( 2010 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Lena Hellebrand ( 2011 ) TSV Dagersheim __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Lara Joppke ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim __:__,__ circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Betül Nur Bader ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:09,97 15:41
    Bahn 3: Zoé Stoll ( 2012 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:04,41  
    Bahn 4: Yiran Zhou ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:05,29  
    Bahn 5: Alina Hoyler ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:16,64  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Emilia Jorczig ( 2011 ) TSV Dagersheim   2:01,43 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Leonie Reise ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:00,00 15:45
    Bahn 3: Nil Alkan ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:57,07  
    Bahn 4: Valerie Schmidt ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:59,97  
    Bahn 5: Linda Lerch ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   2:01,37  
    Bahn 6: Stephanie Nitz ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:01,50  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:50,25 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:45,20 15:47
    Bahn 3: Mairead Tierney ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:45,00  
    Bahn 4: Mira Sejdija ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:45,20  
    Bahn 5: Marlene Hug ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:48,06  
    Bahn 6: Beyda Nur Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:51,06  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Ronja Armbrust ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:43,71 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Emma Binder ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   1:40,86 15:49
    Bahn 3: Joy Glemser ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:40,65  
    Bahn 4: Franziska Kronmüller ( 2005 ) TSV Gaildorf   1:40,68  
    Bahn 5: Lena Röllig ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:41,62  
    Bahn 6: Lena Dengler ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   1:44,24  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Svenja Obergfell ( 2006 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:40,10 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Olesya Doroschenko ( 2008 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:37,91 15:51
    Bahn 3: Anna-Luisa Mohr ( 2006 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:34,60  
    Bahn 4: Elisa Jasmin Lauble ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:35,53  
    Bahn 5: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:39,35  
    Bahn 6: Yasmina Wöhrstein ( 2004 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:40,60  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Rosa Haug ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:34,22 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:32,61 15:53
    Bahn 3: Felicitas Kreizums ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:30,93  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:32,10  
    Bahn 5: Hannah Seidel ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:33,41  
    Bahn 6: Emely Lupmann ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:34,34  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Pia Lung ( 2003 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:28,86 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Meike Czischek ( 1996 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:28,58 15:55
    Bahn 3: Luzie Hemme ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:27,38  
    Bahn 4: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:27,61  
    Bahn 5: Hannah Menthe ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:28,63  
    Bahn 6: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:30,26  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:24,56 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:23,50 15:57
    Bahn 3: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:21,23  
    Bahn 4: Eva-Maria Ringwald ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:22,72  
    Bahn 5: Nehir Alkan ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:23,75  
    Bahn 6: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:25,89  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Sophie Widmaier ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:19,19 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:17,06 15:59
    Bahn 3: Emilia Schlichtig ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:13,29  
    Bahn 4: Annika Eckwert ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:14,48  
    Bahn 5: Pia Kappel ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:19,09  
    Bahn 6: Daria Sandor ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:20,04