Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 12
 
Wettkampf 14
               
Wettkampf 13 100 m Rücken ( männlich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Steven Sigaj ( 2007 ) TSV Dagersheim __:__,__ circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Elias Dalkiz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:20,00 16:02
    Bahn 3: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   2:03,97  
    Bahn 4: Fran Cicek ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   2:07,97  
    Bahn 5: Nils Bokelmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Adrian Bayer ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   2:00,16 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:00,00 16:05
    Bahn 3: Sergej Papelskij ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:54,85  
    Bahn 4: Elias Mohr ( 2009 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:57,31  
    Bahn 5: Leo Glöckner ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:00,00  
    Bahn 6: Tim Hämmerling ( 2010 ) TSV Ehningen   2:03,79  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Marvin Wöhrstein ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:48,61 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:45,03 16:07
    Bahn 3: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:42,88  
    Bahn 4: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:44,43  
    Bahn 5: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:47,51  
    Bahn 6: Lukas Kugel ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:52,97  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Jamie Langner ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:42,36 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:42,32 16:10
    Bahn 3: Nils Obergfell ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:41,09  
    Bahn 4: Kaya Sonsalla ( 2005 ) TSV Ehningen   1:41,13  
    Bahn 5: Niklas Blecha ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:42,34  
    Bahn 6: Luka Sandor ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:42,42  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Leon Nester ( 2006 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:38,02 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Henrik Schik ( 2006 ) VfL Nagold   1:35,74 16:12
    Bahn 3: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:34,37  
    Bahn 4: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   1:35,02  
    Bahn 5: Kaan Alkan ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:36,53  
    Bahn 6: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:40,29  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:31,71 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:30,26 16:14
    Bahn 3: Kalle Maiero ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:28,63  
    Bahn 4: Leonard Wenzel ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:29,53  
    Bahn 5: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:31,35  
    Bahn 6: Felix Illeson ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:33,08  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:17,33 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Neval Skenderi ( 2001 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:11,03 16:16
    Bahn 3: Denis Rosbach ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:09,61  
    Bahn 4: Tim Fode ( 1998 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:10,76  
    Bahn 5: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   1:12,05  
    Bahn 6: Maurice Hennig ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:28,24