Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 13
 
Wettkampf 15
               
Wettkampf 14 200 m Lagen ( weiblich, 2010 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Finja Krüger ( 2009 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim __:__,__ circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Carlota Horvath ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   4:20,00 16:18
    Bahn 3: Franziska-Rufina Hergel ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   4:10,00  
    Bahn 4: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:15,00  
    Bahn 5: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:51,60 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Lena Dengler ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   3:42,64 16:24
    Bahn 3: Marie Widmaier ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   3:39,39  
    Bahn 4: Majbrit Schik ( 2004 ) VfL Nagold   3:40,00  
    Bahn 5: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:45,00  
    Bahn 6: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   4:09,29  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Helena Herfurt ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:36,27 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Hannah Menthe ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:30,07 16:28
    Bahn 3: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   3:20,92  
    Bahn 4: Isabelle Marema ( 2005 ) TSV Ehningen   3:22,00  
    Bahn 5: Kayleigh Jacoy ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   3:32,21  
    Bahn 6: Emma Binder ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   3:38,60  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:18,74 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Fiona Hennig ( 2005 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:14,37 16:32
    Bahn 3: Larissa Zahn ( 2003 ) TSV Dagersheim   3:13,83  
    Bahn 4: Charlotte Leichsenring ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:14,04  
    Bahn 5: Marie Eckwert ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:15,22  
    Bahn 6: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   3:19,57  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:07,45 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Anna Maria Britsch ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:04,68 16:36
    Bahn 3: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   3:03,88  
    Bahn 4: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   3:04,22  
    Bahn 5: Luzie Hemme ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:05,66  
    Bahn 6: Julie Valentina Berner ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   3:10,81  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Alena Schlichtig ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:56,07 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Leonie Kammermeyer ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:53,43 16:40
    Bahn 3: Michaela Kopp ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:44,04  
    Bahn 4: Emilia Schlichtig ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:44,10  
    Bahn 5: Marie Seyboldt ( 2002 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:55,87  
    Bahn 6: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:02,85