Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 16
 
Wettkampf 18
               
Wettkampf 17 100 m Brust ( männlich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Nils Bokelmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__ 10:24
    Bahn 3: Sören Kutschera ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Max Koza ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Lukas Weniger ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Luis Marcel Gil Gonzalez ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Erik Steinicke ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:37,06 10:28
    Bahn 3: Lukas Kammerer ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:22,09  
    Bahn 4: Jona Vogt ( 2011 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:28,91  
    Bahn 5: Alexander Nitz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Maximilian Scheuring ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:11,69 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:10,13 10:32
    Bahn 3: Leonard Müller ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:06,00  
    Bahn 4: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:07,12  
    Bahn 5: Maximilian Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   2:10,52  
    Bahn 6: Robin Adler ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:13,97  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   2:02,51 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Leon Daniel Raul Gil Gonzalez ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   1:55,00 10:35
    Bahn 3: Louis Alexander Hollerbach ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   1:51,50  
    Bahn 4: Niklas Blecha ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:54,77  
    Bahn 5: Simon Cramer ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:58,51  
    Bahn 6: Sergej Papelskij ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   2:03,97  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:50,83 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Noah Sauer ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   1:49,96 10:37
    Bahn 3: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:48,33  
    Bahn 4: Julian Hannes Schnieder ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:49,49  
    Bahn 5: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:49,99  
    Bahn 6: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:50,93  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:45,80 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:44,63 10:39
    Bahn 3: Moritz Beran ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:41,48  
    Bahn 4: Jonathan Müller ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:43,43  
    Bahn 5: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:45,37  
    Bahn 6: Davide Petrella ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:47,31  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:40,00 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:38,50 10:42
    Bahn 3: Lukas Horn ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:37,01  
    Bahn 4: Bruno Conrad ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:38,31  
    Bahn 5: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:38,51  
    Bahn 6: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:40,92  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:36,53 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:33,72 10:44
    Bahn 3: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:32,31  
    Bahn 4: Jonas Wernz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:33,59  
    Bahn 5: Samuel Ulrich ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:34,31  
    Bahn 6: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   1:36,94  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:30,00 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Daniel Kalistratov ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:25,38 10:46
    Bahn 3: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:20,29  
    Bahn 4: Linus Diesch ( 2005 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:21,46  
    Bahn 5: Gerrit Siglinger ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:27,08  
    Bahn 6: Vince Schüppen ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:31,56  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:18,95 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Ben Hinke ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:17,49 10:48
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:06,34  
    Bahn 4: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   1:15,05  
    Bahn 5: Paul Julian Haug ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:18,05  
    Bahn 6: Norman Beetz ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:19,51