Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 17
 
Wettkampf 19
               
Wettkampf 18 50 m Rücken ( weiblich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__ 10:50
    Bahn 3: Livia Macan ( 2012 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Elena Lobacz ( 2012 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__  
    Bahn 5:          
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Linn Bauer ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:12,86 10:52
    Bahn 3: Morgan Hornibrook ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:06,12  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Strauß ( 2012 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:06,15  
    Bahn 5: Deniz Kartoglu ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:14,60  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Candice Kaptue Kamga ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:04,84 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Leonie Reise ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:01,31 10:54
    Bahn 3: Betül Nur Bader ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:00,84  
    Bahn 4: Summer-Elise Seifert ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:01,12  
    Bahn 5: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:02,02  
    Bahn 6: Marie Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:05,00  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Marie Reuter ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:00,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Luisa Günther ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:59,71 10:55
    Bahn 3: Isabella Besov ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:56,87  
    Bahn 4: Kim Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   0:57,45  
    Bahn 5: Annika Sprenger ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:59,97  
    Bahn 6: Alina Hoyler ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:00,56  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Patricia Starcevic ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,84 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Josephine Böhm ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   0:54,48 10:57
    Bahn 3: Valerie Schmidt ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,87  
    Bahn 4: Mara Bongers ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:54,17  
    Bahn 5: Stephanie Nitz ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:55,08  
    Bahn 6: Yiran Zhou ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,89  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Parthena Kodozidis ( 2009 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:51,53 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Lily Reuter ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:50,00 10:58
    Bahn 3: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,84  
    Bahn 4: Lara Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   0:49,92  
    Bahn 5: Ronja Armbrust ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:50,31  
    Bahn 6: Beyda Nur Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:51,92  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Greta Laabs ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,45 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Ronja Beran ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   0:48,70 10:59
    Bahn 3: Joy Müller ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:46,87  
    Bahn 4: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:48,33  
    Bahn 5: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,24  
    Bahn 6: Maira Fröhlich ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,54  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Annalena Sprenger ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:46,75 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sophie Roos ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,52 11:01
    Bahn 3: Sarah Schüle ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,01  
    Bahn 4: Julie Valentina Berner ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:43,15  
    Bahn 5: Maike Strauß ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:45,13  
    Bahn 6: Mira Sejdija ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:46,82  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,94 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Madleen Linke ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:42,43 11:02
    Bahn 3: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,30  
    Bahn 4: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,38  
    Bahn 5: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:42,46  
    Bahn 6: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:42,98  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler ( 1966 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Meike Czischek ( 1996 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:41,56 11:03
    Bahn 3: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   0:41,10  
    Bahn 4: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,47  
    Bahn 5: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,82  
    Bahn 6: Susanne Vorlaufer ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   0:42,22  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,93 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,20 11:04
    Bahn 3: Charlotte Leichsenring ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,03  
    Bahn 4: Lilly-Marie Schwab ( 2003 ) GSV Maichingen   0:40,05  
    Bahn 5: Annika Bergstreiser ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:40,54  
    Bahn 6: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,04  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Emily Lalka ( 2006 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:39,90 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Celina Marquardt ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,75 11:05
    Bahn 3: Emelie Wirsich ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:38,29  
    Bahn 4: Paulina Schwarz ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:38,71  
    Bahn 5: Marit Hoffmann ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:39,12  
    Bahn 6: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,02  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Annica Lea Lauterbach ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:37,37 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Marie Seyboldt ( 2002 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:36,72 11:06
    Bahn 3: Annika Vogt ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:36,40  
    Bahn 4: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:36,59  
    Bahn 5: Celina Fischinger ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,09  
    Bahn 6: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,70  
 
  Lauf 14 Bahn 1: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,51 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Nadine Bögle ( 2002 ) VfL Sindelfingen   0:34,82 11:07
    Bahn 3: Lucy Rülke ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:34,13  
    Bahn 4: Danijela Jagic ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:34,65  
    Bahn 5: Raffaela Hahn ( 1997 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:35,19  
    Bahn 6: Hanna Barbara Schneider ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:35,80