Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 18
 
Wettkampf 20
               
Wettkampf 19 50 m Rücken ( männlich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Eric Lochner ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__ circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Alexander Nitz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__ 11:09
    Bahn 3: Robin Adler ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:09,69  
    Bahn 4: Felix Kögler ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:10,27  
    Bahn 5: Dangyi Wang ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Jasper Armbrust ( 2012 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:09,39 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Lukas Kammerer ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:07,19 11:11
    Bahn 3: Max Koza ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:05,10  
    Bahn 4: Felix Sass ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen   1:07,00  
    Bahn 5: Max Güntherodt ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:08,97  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Maximilian Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:04,86 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Fran Cicek ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   1:01,31 11:12
    Bahn 3: Manuel Stoll ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:00,73  
    Bahn 4: Sören Kutschera ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:01,16  
    Bahn 5: Jona Vogt ( 2011 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:02,94  
    Bahn 6: Elias Dalkiz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:05,00  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Maximilian Scheuring ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:00,03 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Lukas Weniger ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   0:59,00 11:14
    Bahn 3: Henry Ulrich ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:56,73  
    Bahn 4: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:57,09  
    Bahn 5: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:00,00  
    Bahn 6: Erik Steinicke ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:00,07  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Adrian Bayer ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   0:56,02 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Lukas Kugel ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,58 11:15
    Bahn 3: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,43  
    Bahn 4: Silas Adler ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   0:52,45  
    Bahn 5: Luis Marcel Gil Gonzalez ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:55,00  
    Bahn 6: Bennet Wirsich ( 2011 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:56,16  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Julian Sass ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:51,39 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Louis Alexander Hollerbach ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:50,34 11:17
    Bahn 3: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:48,57  
    Bahn 4: Simon Cramer ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:49,88  
    Bahn 5: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:51,13  
    Bahn 6: Alexander Renz ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:52,23  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Max Odendahl ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   0:47,27 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Mark Rülke ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:46,38 11:18
    Bahn 3: Felix Kappel ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:45,34  
    Bahn 4: Philipp Kammerer ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:46,06  
    Bahn 5: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:47,08  
    Bahn 6: Davide Petrella ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:47,65  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,47 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Niklas Blecha ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,09 11:19
    Bahn 3: Lukas Horn ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:42,56  
    Bahn 4: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:42,77  
    Bahn 5: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,02  
    Bahn 6: Nico Lalka ( 2008 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:44,87  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,10 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,00 11:20
    Bahn 3: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,06  
    Bahn 4: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,55  
    Bahn 5: Gerrit Siglinger ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:42,09  
    Bahn 6: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,36  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Vince Schüppen ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,53 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:39,46 11:21
    Bahn 3: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   0:39,40  
    Bahn 4: Daniel Kalistratov ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,45  
    Bahn 5: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,48  
    Bahn 6: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,74  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:38,57 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Kalle Maiero ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:38,25 11:22
    Bahn 3: Linus Krook ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,39  
    Bahn 4: Tim Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:37,82  
    Bahn 5: Marco Villena Schumacher ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:38,52  
    Bahn 6: Sascha Jakic ( 1991 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:38,62  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Benno Braun ( 2003 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:34,26 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Tim Fode ( 1998 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:33,43 11:24
    Bahn 3: Neval Skenderi ( 2001 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:32,74  
    Bahn 4: Marc Jiang ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   0:33,32  
    Bahn 5: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:34,02  
    Bahn 6: Christoph Haller ( 1967 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:37,14  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Niko Rülke ( 2003 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:32,33 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:31,26 11:25
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:28,82  
    Bahn 4: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:30,69  
    Bahn 5: Marcello Krahforst ( 2001 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:32,03  
    Bahn 6: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:32,41