Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 1
 
Wettkampf 3
               
Wettkampf 2 50 m Freistil ( männlich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Enzo Andreas Tulbure ( 2011 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__ circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Leo Klärle ( 2011 ) TSV Ehningen   1:15,86 10:28
    Bahn 3: Moritz Hoffmann ( 2012 ) TSV Ehningen   1:11,77  
    Bahn 4: Paul Kling ( 2012 ) TSV Ehningen   1:15,47  
    Bahn 5: Levent Krasnic ( 2012 ) TSV Ehningen   1:38,40  
    Bahn 6: Duhan Sis ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Felix Kögler ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:08,95 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Henry Ulrich ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:04,72 10:30
    Bahn 3: Daniel Schlossarek ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen   1:02,00  
    Bahn 4: Fabian Zahn ( 2009 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:04,02  
    Bahn 5: Micha Messner ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:05,00  
    Bahn 6: Robin Adler ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:09,10  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Max Güntherodt ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:57,03 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Leo Glöckner ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:56,32 10:31
    Bahn 3: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:55,50  
    Bahn 4: Erik Steinicke ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:55,55  
    Bahn 5: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:56,90  
    Bahn 6: Elias Dalkiz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:00,00  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Jasper Armbrust ( 2012 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:54,66 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Adrian Bayer ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,98 10:33
    Bahn 3: Fran Cicek ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,39  
    Bahn 4: Tarik Sabanovic ( 2009 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:52,46  
    Bahn 5: Lukas Kugel ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:53,21  
    Bahn 6: Dominik Göllner ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:55,13  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Manuel Stoll ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:47,03 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:45,63 10:34
    Bahn 3: Sergej Papelskij ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,41  
    Bahn 4: Michael Erohin ( 2007 ) VfL Nagold   0:45,00  
    Bahn 5: Tim Hämmerling ( 2010 ) TSV Ehningen   0:45,69  
    Bahn 6: Edwin Ratke ( 2007 ) VfL Nagold   0:47,18  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Simon Klugkist ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:43,00 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Louis Alexander Hollerbach ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:42,42 10:35
    Bahn 3: Elias Mohr ( 2009 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:41,29  
    Bahn 4: Felix Illeson ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:42,32  
    Bahn 5: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,96  
    Bahn 6: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:44,21  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Niklas Blecha ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,69 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:40,44 10:36
    Bahn 3: Burak Sahin ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   0:40,29  
    Bahn 4: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:40,36  
    Bahn 5: Alexander Renz ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:40,51  
    Bahn 6: Joel Messner ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   0:41,05  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Leon Röhrer ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:39,64 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,43 10:37
    Bahn 3: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,76  
    Bahn 4: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,34  
    Bahn 5: Luka Sandor ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:39,57  
    Bahn 6: Noah Sauer ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:40,09  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Mark Rülke ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:38,49 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,35 10:38
    Bahn 3: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,48  
    Bahn 4: Marvin Wöhrstein ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:37,53  
    Bahn 5: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,41  
    Bahn 6: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,70  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:37,00 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:36,83 10:40
    Bahn 3: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:36,57  
    Bahn 4: Nils Obergfell ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:36,70  
    Bahn 5: Felix Erohin ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   0:36,98  
    Bahn 6: Matti Maiero ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:37,22  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Kaan Alkan ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:36,03 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   0:35,83 10:41
    Bahn 3: Vince Schüppen ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,36  
    Bahn 4: Kaya Sonsalla ( 2005 ) TSV Ehningen   0:35,65  
    Bahn 5: Jamie Langner ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:35,91  
    Bahn 6: Max Odendahl ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   0:36,46  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:35,00 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:34,89 10:42
    Bahn 3: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:34,41  
    Bahn 4: Daniel Königer ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:34,44  
    Bahn 5: Erik Grieger ( 2005 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:35,00  
    Bahn 6: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,18  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Maurice Hennig ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   0:34,27 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Marco Villena Schumacher ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:33,71 10:43
    Bahn 3: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:33,36  
    Bahn 4: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:33,70  
    Bahn 5: Maximilian Hug ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:33,88  
    Bahn 6: Leon Nester ( 2006 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:34,39  
 
  Lauf 14 Bahn 1: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:32,84 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Julian Weit ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:32,51 10:44
    Bahn 3: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:32,29  
    Bahn 4: Daniel Kalistratov ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:32,36  
    Bahn 5: Viktor Grieger ( 2003 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:32,68  
    Bahn 6: Kalle Maiero ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:33,10  
 
  Lauf 15 Bahn 1: Kerim Sahin ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   0:32,17 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Nils Bokelmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:31,87 10:45
    Bahn 3: Luca Kässer ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:30,85  
    Bahn 4: Steven Sigaj ( 2007 ) TSV Dagersheim   0:31,58  
    Bahn 5: Ilja Kalistratov ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   0:32,15  
    Bahn 6: Linus Krook ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:32,25  
 
  Lauf 16 Bahn 1: Georg Pozna ( 2003 ) VfL Nagold   0:29,87 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Johannes Dannenberg ( 1999 ) TSV Ehningen   0:29,70 10:46
    Bahn 3: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:28,60  
    Bahn 4: Philip Perego ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:29,62  
    Bahn 5: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:29,76  
    Bahn 6: Kim Maihöfer ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:30,60  
 
  Lauf 17 Bahn 1: Marc Jiang ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   0:28,08 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Neval Skenderi ( 2001 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:27,89 10:46
    Bahn 3: Niko Rülke ( 2003 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:27,57  
    Bahn 4: Sascha Jakic ( 1991 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:27,87  
    Bahn 5: Tim Fode ( 1998 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:28,07  
    Bahn 6: Benno Braun ( 2003 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:28,10  
 
  Lauf 18 Bahn 1: Denis Rosbach ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:26,92 circa
   von 18: Bahn 2: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:26,52 10:47
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:24,89  
    Bahn 4: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:26,07  
    Bahn 5: Christian Dannenberg ( 1996 ) TSV Ehningen   0:26,53  
    Bahn 6: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:27,37