Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 19
 
Wettkampf 21
               
Wettkampf 20 200 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Morgan Hornibrook ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__ circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Stephanie Nitz ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:06,43 11:26
    Bahn 3: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:04,05  
    Bahn 4: Lara Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   4:05,79  
    Bahn 5: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:10,73  
    Bahn 6: Deniz Kartoglu ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:53,63 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:39,97 11:32
    Bahn 3: Julia Kaupa ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   3:33,90  
    Bahn 4: Ronja Armbrust ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:34,99  
    Bahn 5: Mira Gollwitzer ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:52,68  
    Bahn 6: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:56,78  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Kim Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   3:32,66 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg   3:14,06 11:36
    Bahn 3: Annika Kaupa ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   3:12,66  
    Bahn 4: Vanessa Gargolov ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   3:14,02  
    Bahn 5: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   3:21,81  
    Bahn 6: Madleen Linke ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:33,46  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Jenny Fischer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:06,98 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Maike Strauß ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   3:04,35 11:40
    Bahn 3: Meike Czischek ( 1996 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:00,45  
    Bahn 4: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:03,67  
    Bahn 5: Laura Evangelista ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:05,19  
    Bahn 6: Olesya Doroschenko ( 2008 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   3:10,65  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Annika Bergstreiser ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:59,64 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   2:56,00 11:44
    Bahn 3: Marit Hoffmann ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:47,34  
    Bahn 4: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:49,44  
    Bahn 5: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:58,95  
    Bahn 6: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   2:59,65  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:45,47 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler ( 1966 ) SV Böblingen   2:41,00 11:47
    Bahn 3: Emily Lalka ( 2006 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:38,42  
    Bahn 4: Paula Heyne ( 2005 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:40,18  
    Bahn 5: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   2:45,43  
    Bahn 6: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   2:46,96  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Emelie Wirsich ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:37,29 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   2:34,36 11:50
    Bahn 3: Lucy Rülke ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:25,00  
    Bahn 4: Marie Seyboldt ( 2002 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:32,17  
    Bahn 5: Annika Betz ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:34,84  
    Bahn 6: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   2:38,40