Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 20
 
Wettkampf 22
               
Wettkampf 21 200 m Freistil ( männlich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Julian Sass ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Sergej Papelskij ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:52,57 11:54
    Bahn 3: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   3:45,29  
    Bahn 4: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   3:46,26  
    Bahn 5: Silas Adler ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   3:58,91  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Noah Sauer ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   3:38,44 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:35,00 11:59
    Bahn 3: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:26,58  
    Bahn 4: Leon Daniel Raul Gil Gonzalez ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   3:30,00  
    Bahn 5: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:37,01  
    Bahn 6: Alexander Renz ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:39,98  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:25,28 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Jonathan Müller ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:20,82 12:03
    Bahn 3: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:13,48  
    Bahn 4: Felix Kappel ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:15,64  
    Bahn 5: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:25,14  
    Bahn 6: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:25,39  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Moritz Beran ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   3:07,75 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Philipp Kammerer ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:05,00 12:07
    Bahn 3: Leonard Wenzel ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:02,38  
    Bahn 4: Nico Lalka ( 2008 ) VfL Herrenberg   3:03,21  
    Bahn 5: Mark Rülke ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   3:06,55  
    Bahn 6: Max Odendahl ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   3:08,73  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:00,00 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Julian Hannes Schnieder ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   2:58,95 12:11
    Bahn 3: Lukas Horn ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   2:50,53  
    Bahn 4: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:54,44  
    Bahn 5: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:59,44  
    Bahn 6: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:00,00  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Marco Villena Schumacher ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:45,93 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Bruno Conrad ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   2:42,31 12:14
    Bahn 3: Kalle Maiero ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:36,87  
    Bahn 4: Jonas Wernz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:40,00  
    Bahn 5: Samuel Ulrich ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   2:44,56  
    Bahn 6: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   2:46,94  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   2:26,32 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Niko Rülke ( 2003 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   2:18,02 12:17
    Bahn 3: Ben Hinke ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:17,29  
    Bahn 4: Benno Braun ( 2003 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:17,40  
    Bahn 5: Neval Skenderi ( 2001 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:24,29  
    Bahn 6: Philip Perego ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:30,65