Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 26
 
Wettkampf 28
               
Wettkampf 27 50 m Brust ( weiblich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Elena Lobacz ( 2012 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__ 14:34
    Bahn 3: Linn Bauer ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:10,09  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Strauß ( 2012 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:11,42  
    Bahn 5: Deniz Kartoglu ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Marie Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:07,00 14:36
    Bahn 3: Summer-Elise Seifert ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:05,00  
    Bahn 4: Valerie Schmidt ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:05,22  
    Bahn 5: Morgan Hornibrook ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:08,98  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Yiran Zhou ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:03,86 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Betül Nur Bader ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:01,02 14:37
    Bahn 3: Candice Kaptue Kamga ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:59,68  
    Bahn 4: Marie Reuter ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:00,00  
    Bahn 5: Patricia Starcevic ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:03,27  
    Bahn 6: Luisa Günther ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:04,42  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Livia Macan ( 2012 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:59,63 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Olesya Doroschenko ( 2008 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:58,44 14:39
    Bahn 3: Mia Kammerer ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:57,76  
    Bahn 4: Annika Sprenger ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:58,09  
    Bahn 5: Mira Gollwitzer ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:58,62  
    Bahn 6: Isabella Besov ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:59,66  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Alina Hoyler ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:57,20 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Beyda Nur Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,36 14:40
    Bahn 3: Maike Strauß ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:55,09  
    Bahn 4: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,36  
    Bahn 5: Elea Neubauer ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,97  
    Bahn 6: Mara Bongers ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:57,66  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:54,90 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Parthena Kodozidis ( 2009 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:53,53 14:42
    Bahn 3: Greta Laabs ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,60  
    Bahn 4: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:52,66  
    Bahn 5: Maira Fröhlich ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:54,84  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Reise ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:54,91  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Annalena Sprenger ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:51,68 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Julia Kaupa ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   0:50,87 14:43
    Bahn 3: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,24  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,42  
    Bahn 5: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:51,68  
    Bahn 6: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,40  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Lily Reuter ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:50,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sophie Roos ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,02 14:44
    Bahn 3: Marit Hoffmann ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:48,29  
    Bahn 4: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:48,47  
    Bahn 5: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,64  
    Bahn 6: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,23  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Jenny Fischer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:47,33 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Madleen Linke ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:47,19 14:46
    Bahn 3: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:47,04  
    Bahn 4: Ronja Beran ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   0:47,12  
    Bahn 5: Paulina Schwarz ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:47,23  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Leichsenring ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:47,73  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Julie Valentina Berner ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:46,76 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Joy Müller ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:46,50 14:47
    Bahn 3: Annika Kaupa ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   0:46,13  
    Bahn 4: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:46,43  
    Bahn 5: Vanessa Gargolov ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:46,59  
    Bahn 6: Mira Sejdija ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:46,81  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:45,51 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:44,33 14:48
    Bahn 3: Celina Marquardt ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,95  
    Bahn 4: Annika Bergstreiser ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:44,22  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Schüle ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:44,58  
    Bahn 6: Annika Betz ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:45,82  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Chiara Sterk ( 1998 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,87 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,23 14:49
    Bahn 3: Lilly-Marie Schwab ( 2003 ) GSV Maichingen   0:42,65  
    Bahn 4: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   0:42,87  
    Bahn 5: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,64  
    Bahn 6: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,89  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,35 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Nadine Bögle ( 2002 ) VfL Sindelfingen   0:41,00 14:50
    Bahn 3: Hanna Barbara Schneider ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:40,02  
    Bahn 4: Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler ( 1966 ) SV Böblingen   0:41,00  
    Bahn 5: Paula Heyne ( 2005 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:41,55  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Storz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:42,38  
 
  Lauf 14 Bahn 1: Danijela Jagic ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:39,39 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sophia-Marie Schippert ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:39,18 14:51
    Bahn 3: Raffaela Hahn ( 1997 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:37,78  
    Bahn 4: Celina Fischinger ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,80  
    Bahn 5: Annica Lea Lauterbach ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:39,39  
    Bahn 6: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:39,98