Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 27
 
Wettkampf 29
               
Wettkampf 28 50 m Brust ( männlich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Eric Lochner ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__ 14:53
    Bahn 3: Felix Kögler ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:23,99  
    Bahn 4: Alexander Nitz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Dangyi Wang ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Jasper Armbrust ( 2012 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:12,04 14:55
    Bahn 3: Daniel Schlossarek ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen   1:10,00  
    Bahn 4: Erik Steinicke ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:11,18  
    Bahn 5: Felix Sass ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen   1:15,00  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Fran Cicek ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   1:07,97 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Manuel Stoll ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:07,38 14:57
    Bahn 3: Robin Adler ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:05,37  
    Bahn 4: Max Güntherodt ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:07,20  
    Bahn 5: Sören Kutschera ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:07,87  
    Bahn 6: Adrian Bayer ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   1:07,97  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Lukas Weniger ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:05,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Max Koza ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:03,91 14:58
    Bahn 3: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:03,42  
    Bahn 4: Lukas Kugel ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:03,51  
    Bahn 5: Bennet Wirsich ( 2011 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:04,75  
    Bahn 6: Elias Dalkiz ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:05,00  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:00,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Julian Sass ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:59,57 15:00
    Bahn 3: Leonard Müller ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:57,29  
    Bahn 4: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:59,32  
    Bahn 5: Maximilian Scheuring ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:59,73  
    Bahn 6: Jona Vogt ( 2011 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:03,10  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Lukas Kammerer ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:56,52 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:56,16 15:01
    Bahn 3: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:55,51  
    Bahn 4: Mark Rülke ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   0:55,52  
    Bahn 5: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   0:56,19  
    Bahn 6: Maximilian Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   0:56,90  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Louis Alexander Hollerbach ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:52,81 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:52,37 15:03
    Bahn 3: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:51,53  
    Bahn 4: Luis Marcel Gil Gonzalez ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:51,94  
    Bahn 5: Simon Cramer ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:52,55  
    Bahn 6: Alexander Renz ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:54,00  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:50,28 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Jonathan Müller ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:49,31 15:04
    Bahn 3: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:48,45  
    Bahn 4: Nico Lalka ( 2008 ) VfL Herrenberg   0:49,16  
    Bahn 5: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:49,84  
    Bahn 6: Noah Sauer ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   0:50,67  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:48,29 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   0:47,65 15:05
    Bahn 3: Jonas Wernz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:46,02  
    Bahn 4: Davide Petrella ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:46,94  
    Bahn 5: Julian Hannes Schnieder ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   0:47,97  
    Bahn 6: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   0:48,35  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:45,63 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:44,26 15:06
    Bahn 3: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   0:43,69  
    Bahn 4: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   0:43,96  
    Bahn 5: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:45,00  
    Bahn 6: Leon Daniel Raul Gil Gonzalez ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   0:46,00  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Moritz Beran ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   0:43,52 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,10 15:08
    Bahn 3: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:42,42  
    Bahn 4: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,02  
    Bahn 5: Linus Krook ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,32  
    Bahn 6: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   0:43,68  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:40,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Christoph Haller ( 1967 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:39,00 15:09
    Bahn 3: Daniel Kalistratov ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,08  
    Bahn 4: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   0:38,48  
    Bahn 5: Gerrit Siglinger ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:39,53  
    Bahn 6: Vince Schüppen ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   0:40,13  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:37,47 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Tim Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:36,04 15:10
    Bahn 3: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   0:34,91  
    Bahn 4: Marc Jiang ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   0:35,51  
    Bahn 5: Linus Diesch ( 2005 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:36,72  
    Bahn 6: Sascha Jakic ( 1991 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:37,74  
 
  Lauf 14 Bahn 1: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   0:34,42 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Tim Fode ( 1998 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:34,07 15:11
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:30,49  
    Bahn 4: Norman Beetz ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:34,06  
    Bahn 5: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:34,16  
    Bahn 6: Paul Julian Haug ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:34,61