Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 2
 
Wettkampf 4
               
Wettkampf 3 200 m Brust ( weiblich, 2010 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Yasmina Wöhrstein ( 2004 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim __:__,__ circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Alina Hoyler ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__ 10:49
    Bahn 3: Alissa Heim ( 2008 ) TSV Ehningen   4:06,76  
    Bahn 4: Kayleigh Jacoy ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Leonie Reise ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:00,75 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:58,39 10:54
    Bahn 3: Svenja Obergfell ( 2006 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:57,32  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Roos ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   3:57,98  
    Bahn 5: Greta Laabs ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   3:59,97  
    Bahn 6: Parthena Kodozidis ( 2009 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   4:05,70  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   3:53,54 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Emely Lupmann ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:44,92 10:59
    Bahn 3: Isabelle Marema ( 2005 ) TSV Ehningen   3:44,06  
    Bahn 4: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:44,68  
    Bahn 5: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   3:49,98  
    Bahn 6: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:55,66  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:41,73 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   3:38,75 11:03
    Bahn 3: Finja Krüger ( 2009 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:34,46  
    Bahn 4: Mira Sejdija ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   3:35,43  
    Bahn 5: Franziska Kronmüller ( 2005 ) TSV Gaildorf   3:39,13  
    Bahn 6: Lena Dengler ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   3:43,48  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Annika Kaupa ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   3:28,94 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Elisa Jasmin Lauble ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:25,00 11:07
    Bahn 3: Annemarie Neumann ( 1999 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:20,00  
    Bahn 4: Fiona Hennig ( 2005 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:22,10  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Schüle ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   3:27,18  
    Bahn 6: Sophina Dworezki ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   3:29,12  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Anna Maria Britsch ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:17,54 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Emilia Schlichtig ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:05,44 11:11
    Bahn 3: Alena Schlichtig ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   2:56,60  
    Bahn 4: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   3:04,67  
    Bahn 5: Alina Sejdija ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   3:13,80  
    Bahn 6: Olivia Hoffmann ( 2004 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   3:18,21