Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 30
 
Wettkampf 32
               
Wettkampf 31 100 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Elena Lobacz ( 2012 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__ 15:22
    Bahn 3: Isabella Besov ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Deniz Kartoglu ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5:          
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Marie Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ 15:25
    Bahn 3: Linn Bauer ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   2:12,82  
    Bahn 4: Luisa Günther ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   2:13,72  
    Bahn 5: Summer-Elise Seifert ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Alina Hoyler ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:06,51 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Morgan Hornibrook ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:03,42 15:29
    Bahn 3: Mara Bongers ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:59,68  
    Bahn 4: Betül Nur Bader ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:02,75  
    Bahn 5: Valerie Schmidt ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:06,35  
    Bahn 6: Candice Kaptue Kamga ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   2:09,97  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Elea Neubauer ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:55,97 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Patricia Starcevic ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:54,03 15:31
    Bahn 3: Yiran Zhou ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:52,66  
    Bahn 4: Maira Fröhlich ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:53,32  
    Bahn 5: Leonie Reise ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:54,15  
    Bahn 6: Annika Sprenger ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:56,98  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Mia Kammerer ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:50,00 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:44,71 15:34
    Bahn 3: Greta Laabs ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   1:43,87  
    Bahn 4: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:44,47  
    Bahn 5: Marie Reuter ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:45,00  
    Bahn 6: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:51,98  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Katharina Mikic ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:37,05 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Ronja Armbrust ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:33,38 15:36
    Bahn 3: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:32,51  
    Bahn 4: Joy Glemser ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:32,83  
    Bahn 5: Ronja Beran ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   1:34,36  
    Bahn 6: Stephanie Nitz ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:41,28  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Lily Reuter ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:30,00 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Annalena Sprenger ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:27,42 15:38
    Bahn 3: Emely Lupmann ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:26,75  
    Bahn 4: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:27,37  
    Bahn 5: Jenny Fischer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:27,63  
    Bahn 6: Julia Kaupa ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen   1:32,45  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:24,07 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:23,78 15:40
    Bahn 3: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:23,13  
    Bahn 4: Salma Yassine ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:23,14  
    Bahn 5: Jasmin Hödle ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:23,85  
    Bahn 6: Vanessa Gargolov ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:25,41  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Paulina Schwarz ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:21,11 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Meike Czischek ( 1996 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:20,16 15:42
    Bahn 3: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:19,10  
    Bahn 4: Mira Gollwitzer ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:19,75  
    Bahn 5: Celina Marquardt ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:20,62  
    Bahn 6: Joy Müller ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:21,68  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Annika Bergstreiser ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:18,87 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:18,50 15:44
    Bahn 3: Julie Valentina Berner ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:17,88  
    Bahn 4: Rosa Haug ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:18,03  
    Bahn 5: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:18,85  
    Bahn 6: Vita Green ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:19,00  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Annika Kaupa ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   1:17,09 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:15,72 15:45
    Bahn 3: Lilly-Marie Schwab ( 2003 ) GSV Maichingen   1:12,72  
    Bahn 4: Kira Krook ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:13,34  
    Bahn 5: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   1:16,29  
    Bahn 6: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:17,27  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Sophia-Marie Schippert ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:12,64 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Claudia Hofmann-Scheidler ( 1966 ) SV Böblingen   1:12,00 15:47
    Bahn 3: Annika Betz ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:10,63  
    Bahn 4: Hanna Barbara Schneider ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:11,51  
    Bahn 5: Emily Lalka ( 2006 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:12,05  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Storz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:12,68  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:09,97 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Danijela Jagic ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:08,99 15:49
    Bahn 3: Anna Becker ( 1996 ) SV Böblingen   1:05,48  
    Bahn 4: Pia Lung ( 2003 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:08,89  
    Bahn 5: Celina Fischinger ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:09,63  
    Bahn 6: Annika Vogt ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:10,13