Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 31
 
 
               
Wettkampf 32 100 m Freistil ( männlich, 2012 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Felix Sass ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ 15:51
    Bahn 3: Lukas Weniger ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Maximilian Hüller ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Daniel Schlossarek ( 2011 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Max Koza ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__ circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Max Güntherodt ( 2012 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__ 15:54
    Bahn 3: Lukas Kammerer ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:20,32  
    Bahn 4: Jasper Armbrust ( 2012 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Nils Bokelmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Leonard Müller ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   2:10,00 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Besim Nuh Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   2:06,89 15:57
    Bahn 3: Jona Vogt ( 2011 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:58,91  
    Bahn 4: Sören Kutschera ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   2:02,63  
    Bahn 5: Adrian Bayer ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   2:07,62  
    Bahn 6: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:18,00  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Maximilian Scheuring ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:53,83 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Manuel Stoll ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:50,96 16:00
    Bahn 3: Silas Adler ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:43,68  
    Bahn 4: Julian Sass ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   1:43,97  
    Bahn 5: Lukas Kugel ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:51,41  
    Bahn 6: Fran Cicek ( 2012 ) SV Böblingen   1:53,97  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:42,26 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:40,88 16:02
    Bahn 3: Alexander Renz ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:39,59  
    Bahn 4: Felix Illeson ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:39,73  
    Bahn 5: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:42,12  
    Bahn 6: Sergej Papelskij ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:42,28  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Simon Cramer ( 2010 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:35,03 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Niklas Blecha ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:31,91 16:05
    Bahn 3: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:29,41  
    Bahn 4: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:30,23  
    Bahn 5: Julian Schmidt ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:33,25  
    Bahn 6: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:37,03  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:27,84 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Felix Kappel ( 2007 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:26,82 16:07
    Bahn 3: Philipp Kammerer ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:25,91  
    Bahn 4: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:26,54  
    Bahn 5: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:27,09  
    Bahn 6: Davide Petrella ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:28,31  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:25,25 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Moritz Beran ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:23,66 16:08
    Bahn 3: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:23,32  
    Bahn 4: Jonathan Müller ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:23,32  
    Bahn 5: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:25,00  
    Bahn 6: Dominik Krämer ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:25,89  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Matti Maiero ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:22,80 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:21,23 16:10
    Bahn 3: Samuel Ulrich ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:20,94  
    Bahn 4: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:21,20  
    Bahn 5: Leonard Wenzel ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:22,63  
    Bahn 6: Julian Hannes Schnieder ( 2008 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:22,81  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:17,56 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Jonas Wernz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:15,81 16:12
    Bahn 3: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:15,00  
    Bahn 4: Bruno Conrad ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:15,34  
    Bahn 5: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:17,28  
    Bahn 6: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   1:18,84  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Linus Krook ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:12,42 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Gerrit Siglinger ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:08,93 16:14
    Bahn 3: Linus Diesch ( 2005 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:06,10  
    Bahn 4: Philip Perego ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:08,30  
    Bahn 5: Kalle Maiero ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:11,57  
    Bahn 6: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:13,13  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Christoph Haller ( 1967 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:05,00 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:02,88 16:15
    Bahn 3: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   1:02,28  
    Bahn 4: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:02,81  
    Bahn 5: Sascha Jakic ( 1991 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:04,00  
    Bahn 6: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:05,92  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Benno Braun ( 2003 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:01,48 circa
   von 13: Bahn 2: Tim Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   0:59,15 16:17
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:54,21  
    Bahn 4: Paul Julian Haug ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   0:57,84  
    Bahn 5: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   0:59,41  
    Bahn 6: Ben Hinke ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:01,69