Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 3
 
Wettkampf 5
               
Wettkampf 4 200 m Brust ( männlich, 2010 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Micha Messner ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Maurice Hennig ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim __:__,__ 11:16
    Bahn 3: Marvin Wöhrstein ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Tim Hämmerling ( 2010 ) TSV Ehningen __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Ben Hoffmann ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6: Tarik Sabanovic ( 2009 ) TSV Ludwigsburg __:__,__  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Leo Glöckner ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__ circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Elias Mohr ( 2009 ) TSV Dagersheim   4:47,39 11:21
    Bahn 3: Marlon Schlossarek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   4:18,29  
    Bahn 4: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   4:28,70  
    Bahn 5: Dominik Göllner ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6: Duhan Sis ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:48,64 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Tom Langer ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   3:40,00 11:26
    Bahn 3: David Fricker ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:38,03  
    Bahn 4: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   3:39,76  
    Bahn 5: Moritz Beran ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   3:45,03  
    Bahn 6: Nils Obergfell ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   3:51,58  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Daniel Königer ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   3:36,52 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Bruno Conrad ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   3:32,98 11:31
    Bahn 3: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   3:25,79  
    Bahn 4: Erik Grieger ( 2005 ) Wfr. Leonberg   3:30,00  
    Bahn 5: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   3:35,00  
    Bahn 6: Felix Erohin ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   3:36,63  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Andrej Mudrov ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   3:23,41 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Luca Vöhringer ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   3:02,13 11:35
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:41,94  
    Bahn 4: Ben Hinke ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:50,30  
    Bahn 5: Vince Schüppen ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   3:21,18  
    Bahn 6: Luca Kässer ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   3:24,02