Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 4
 
Wettkampf 6
               
Wettkampf 5 100 m Lagen ( weiblich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Emilia Jorczig ( 2011 ) TSV Dagersheim __:__,__ circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Linda Lerch ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   2:56,57 11:39
    Bahn 3: Silvana Rau ( 2010 ) TSV Gaildorf   2:09,48  
    Bahn 4: Morgan Hornibrook ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:20,00  
    Bahn 5: Lara Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6: Esila Sis ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Nicole Wagenleitner ( 2008 ) VfL Nagold   2:00,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Lena Thelen ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:59,29 11:43
    Bahn 3: Carlota Horvath ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:59,00  
    Bahn 4: Stephanie Nitz ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:59,12  
    Bahn 5: Beyda Nur Bader ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:59,97  
    Bahn 6: Elina Bosch ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:01,95  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Karla Cicek ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:53,97 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Franziska-Rufina Hergel ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:53,37 11:46
    Bahn 3: Kyla Dengel ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:52,85  
    Bahn 4: Lena Röllig ( 2008 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:53,14  
    Bahn 5: Nil Alkan ( 2010 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:53,49  
    Bahn 6: Josephine Böhm ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:55,56  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Marlene Hug ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:50,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Alissa Heim ( 2008 ) TSV Ehningen   1:49,74 11:48
    Bahn 3: Maike Strauß ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:47,61  
    Bahn 4: Kim Odendahl ( 2007 ) GSV Maichingen   1:48,99  
    Bahn 5: Anna Göllner ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:49,97  
    Bahn 6: Yixuan Zhu ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:52,00  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Vivien Reise ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:46,66 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Mairead Tierney ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:41,79 11:50
    Bahn 3: Emma Binder ( 2007 ) TSV Ehningen   1:39,78  
    Bahn 4: Ronja Beran ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   1:41,53  
    Bahn 5: Sophina Dworezki ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:42,07  
    Bahn 6: Olesya Doroschenko ( 2008 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:46,98  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Lara Joppke ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:39,25 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Joy Müller ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:37,39 11:52
    Bahn 3: Franziska Kronmüller ( 2005 ) TSV Gaildorf   1:35,70  
    Bahn 4: Majbrit Schik ( 2004 ) VfL Nagold   1:36,81  
    Bahn 5: Helena Herfurt ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:38,46  
    Bahn 6: Marie Widmaier ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:39,39  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Finja Stoll ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:34,17 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sina Schwilk ( 1994 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:33,07 11:54
    Bahn 3: Julie Strenkert ( 2009 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:32,88  
    Bahn 4: Anna-Luisa Mohr ( 2006 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:33,03  
    Bahn 5: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:33,32  
    Bahn 6: Yasmina Wöhrstein ( 2004 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:34,76  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Julie Valentina Berner ( 2009 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:32,32 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sophie Rogg ( 2005 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:31,51 11:56
    Bahn 3: Amalia Kudyakov ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:31,27  
    Bahn 4: Felicitas Kreizums ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:31,43  
    Bahn 5: Jeanette Varga ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:31,67  
    Bahn 6: Jette Faißt ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:32,68  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Finja Krüger ( 2009 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:30,69 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Zoe Schmidt ( 2003 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:30,34 11:58
    Bahn 3: Hannah Menthe ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:30,04  
    Bahn 4: Sara Kocas ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   1:30,24  
    Bahn 5: Svenja Obergfell ( 2006 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:30,64  
    Bahn 6: Hannah Seidel ( 2009 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:30,93  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Solange Piccioni ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:29,42 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Sophie Widmaier ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:29,29 12:00
    Bahn 3: Emelie Wirsich ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:27,95  
    Bahn 4: Leonie Schaal ( 2001 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:28,94  
    Bahn 5: Emma Mettmann ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:29,39  
    Bahn 6: Marie Eckwert ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:29,51  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Celina Marquardt ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:26,23 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Daria Sandor ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:25,01 12:02
    Bahn 3: Lara Andrlon ( 2006 ) TSV Wildbad   1:24,18  
    Bahn 4: Olivia Hoffmann ( 2004 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:24,42  
    Bahn 5: Annica Lea Lauterbach ( 2007 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:25,25  
    Bahn 6: Larissa Zahn ( 2003 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:26,81  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Eva-Maria Ringwald ( 2005 ) TSV Dagersheim   1:23,68 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Nehir Alkan ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:22,42 12:04
    Bahn 3: Sophia-Marie Schippert ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:22,34  
    Bahn 4: Leonie Storz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:22,40  
    Bahn 5: Luzie Hemme ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:23,54  
    Bahn 6: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   1:23,73  
 
  Lauf 13 Bahn 1: Pia Kappel ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:20,00 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Anna Maria Britsch ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:19,17 12:06
    Bahn 3: Vanessa Langstein ( 1999 ) SV Böblingen   1:18,11  
    Bahn 4: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   1:19,01  
    Bahn 5: Lucy Rülke ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:19,63  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Kammermeyer ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:21,46  
 
  Lauf 14 Bahn 1: Celina Fischinger ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:17,51 circa
   von 14: Bahn 2: Raffaela Hahn ( 1997 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:13,89 12:08
    Bahn 3: Romina Hahn ( 1994 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:12,77  
    Bahn 4: Annika Eckwert ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:13,68  
    Bahn 5: Anna Becker ( 1996 ) SV Böblingen   1:14,55  
    Bahn 6: Michaela Kopp ( 2004 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:18,09