Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 5
 
Wettkampf 7
               
Wettkampf 6 100 m Lagen ( männlich, 2011 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Erik Steinicke ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__ circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Manuel Stoll ( 2011 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   2:20,00 12:10
    Bahn 3: Edwin Ratke ( 2007 ) VfL Nagold   2:03,76  
    Bahn 4: Simon Klugkist ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   2:06,87  
    Bahn 5: Duhan Sis ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Theo Conrad ( 2011 ) SV Böblingen   1:59,97 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Luis Retter ( 2011 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:54,06 12:14
    Bahn 3: Louis Alexander Hollerbach ( 2009 ) GSV Maichingen   1:50,00  
    Bahn 4: Joel Messner ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:52,10  
    Bahn 5: Matthäus Pollak ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:55,17  
    Bahn 6: Michael Erohin ( 2007 ) VfL Nagold   2:00,00  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Alexandros Kodozidis ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:46,42 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Felix Illeson ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:43,74 12:16
    Bahn 3: David Pozna ( 2007 ) VfL Nagold   1:42,36  
    Bahn 4: Luka Sandor ( 2009 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:42,87  
    Bahn 5: David Baudisch ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   1:45,82  
    Bahn 6: Mark Rülke ( 2010 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:47,80  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Jovan Mikerevic ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   1:40,20 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Felix Volk ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:38,31 12:18
    Bahn 3: Kaan Alkan ( 2008 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:38,00  
    Bahn 4: Gabriel Kühn ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:38,22  
    Bahn 5: Burak Sahin ( 2008 ) GSV Maichingen   1:39,34  
    Bahn 6: Marvin Wöhrstein ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:41,10  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Matti Maiero ( 2010 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:37,38 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Daniel Königer ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:36,48 12:20
    Bahn 3: Leonard Wenzel ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:35,14  
    Bahn 4: Leon Röhrer ( 2007 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:35,47  
    Bahn 5: Jona Schippert ( 2009 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:37,16  
    Bahn 6: Benjamin Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:37,84  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: David Tadeo Viera ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:34,64 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Marco Villena Schumacher ( 2008 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:33,87 12:22
    Bahn 3: Bastian Linke ( 2006 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:33,26  
    Bahn 4: Colin Dengel ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:33,62  
    Bahn 5: Max Odendahl ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   1:33,94  
    Bahn 6: Henrik Schik ( 2006 ) VfL Nagold   1:34,72  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Maurice Hennig ( 2008 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:31,55 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Albert Eisfeld ( 2005 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:30,46 12:24
    Bahn 3: Maximilian Hug ( 2007 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:28,65  
    Bahn 4: Luka Ivankovic ( 2008 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:29,03  
    Bahn 5: Kerim Sahin ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   1:30,71  
    Bahn 6: Nils Obergfell ( 2003 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim   1:31,99  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Henrik Tresp ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:26,88 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Linus Krook ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   1:24,27 12:26
    Bahn 3: Luca Kässer ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:21,90  
    Bahn 4: Henrik Baudisch ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:23,57  
    Bahn 5: Luis Ruff ( 2008 ) TSV Wildbad   1:25,34  
    Bahn 6: Julian Weit ( 2004 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   1:27,38  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Viktor Grieger ( 2003 ) Wfr. Leonberg   1:20,66 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Magnus Pollmann ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:20,00 12:28
    Bahn 3: Kim Maihöfer ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:16,44  
    Bahn 4: Johannes Dannenberg ( 1999 ) TSV Ehningen   1:16,76  
    Bahn 5: Daniel Kalistratov ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   1:20,03  
    Bahn 6: Ilja Kalistratov ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   1:21,41  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Lukas Seefeld ( 2004 ) SV Böblingen   1:15,58 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Niko Rülke ( 2003 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   1:13,92 12:30
    Bahn 3: Neval Skenderi ( 2001 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   1:11,81  
    Bahn 4: Marc Jiang ( 2002 ) SV Böblingen   1:13,47  
    Bahn 5: Norman Beetz ( 2000 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:15,00  
    Bahn 6: Benno Braun ( 2003 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   1:15,97  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Denis Rosbach ( 2005 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:10,42 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Christian Dannenberg ( 1996 ) TSV Ehningen   1:08,30 12:32
    Bahn 3: Marvin Maierhöfer ( 1995 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   1:01,42  
    Bahn 4: Carlos Bergfort ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   1:06,27  
    Bahn 5: Marco Evangelista ( 2001 ) SV Böblingen   1:08,45  
    Bahn 6: Julius Waterstrat ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   1:11,21