Veranstaltung: 21. SWBB - Murkenbachpokal
Ort: Böblingen
Datum: 07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
 
Wettkampf 6
 
Wettkampf 8
               
Wettkampf 7 400 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2010 u.ä. )


  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Julia Kaupa ( 2010 ) GSV Maichingen __:__,__ 12:34
    Bahn 3: Joy Glemser ( 2008 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 4: Rosa Haug ( 2006 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 5: Katharina Mikic ( 2004 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck __:__,__  
    Bahn 6: Laura Evangelista ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   7:24,20  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Fiona Hennig ( 2005 ) SSC Bad Dürrheim __:__,__ circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Carlota Horvath ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   7:58,00 12:43
    Bahn 3: Franziska-Rufina Hergel ( 2010 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   7:43,00  
    Bahn 4: Ronja Armbrust ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   7:45,00  
    Bahn 5: Florentine Kreizums ( 2007 ) VfL Herrenberg __:__,__  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Emelie Wirsich ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   7:16,00 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Emely Lupmann ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   7:00,89 12:53
    Bahn 3: Alexandra Gehlen ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   6:52,18  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Roos ( 2008 ) SV Böblingen   6:57,98  
    Bahn 5: Isabelle Marema ( 2005 ) TSV Ehningen   7:15,70  
    Bahn 6:          
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Lena Dengler ( 2005 ) VfL Nagold   6:45,00 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Annalena Sprenger ( 2003 ) SV Böblingen   6:38,44 13:00
    Bahn 3: Lilli Seefeld ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   6:27,02  
    Bahn 4: Hannah Menthe ( 2007 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   6:30,83  
    Bahn 5: Annika Kaupa ( 2005 ) GSV Maichingen   6:45,00  
    Bahn 6: Celine Dostal ( 2010 ) SV Böblingen   6:46,28  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Meike Czischek ( 1996 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   6:24,07 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Luzie Hemme ( 1999 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   6:08,58 13:08
    Bahn 3: Charlotte Leichsenring ( 2009 ) SV Böblingen   6:03,45  
    Bahn 4: Sara Kocas ( 2006 ) GSV Maichingen   6:07,19  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Sprenger ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   6:14,57  
    Bahn 6: Majbrit Schik ( 2004 ) VfL Nagold   6:25,00  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Pia Lung ( 2003 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   5:56,95 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Marie Seyboldt ( 2002 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen   5:45,35 13:14
    Bahn 3: Kim Waterstrat ( 2005 ) SV Böblingen   5:42,23  
    Bahn 4: Pia Jannika Strenkert ( 2005 ) VfL Herrenberg   5:44,71  
    Bahn 5: Leonie Storz ( 2006 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg   5:46,28  
    Bahn 6: Annemarie Leichsenring ( 2007 ) SV Böblingen   5:59,10  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Emily Konerth ( 2006 ) SV Böblingen   5:30,39 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Lucy Rülke ( 2006 ) TSV Ludwigsburg   5:20,81 13:21
    Bahn 3: Nadine Bögle ( 2002 ) VfL Sindelfingen   5:02,06  
    Bahn 4: Carina Klaiber ( 1994 ) SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck   5:10,99  
    Bahn 5: Nicole Ludwig ( 1999 ) GSV Maichingen   5:23,36  
    Bahn 6: Annika Betz ( 2004 ) Spvgg Weil der Stadt   5:31,43